NDIS Registered Providers2018-10-12T02:11:30+00:00

SERVICES

NDIS Registered Providers

City of Greater Bendigo
Campaspe Shire
Central Goldfields Shire
Macedon Ranges Shire
Mount Alexander Shire

For an up-to-date list refer to the Provider Finder Tool at MyPlace Participant Portal (www.ndis.gov.au)
List current as of June 2018. Source: June 2018 – NDIS List of Registered Providers in Victoria by name (NDIS Loddon Region – Head Office Locations only)
© National Disability Insurance Scheme Launch Transition Agency 2013

View / Download the provider guide

City of Greater Bendigo

3T Fitness
Golden Square
0409 964 574
REGISTRATION GROUP: Ex Phys Per Training

Aaron Grieve
Strathfieldsaye
0434 821 545
REGISTRATION GROUP: Therapeutic Supports

Access Australia Group
Bendigo
03 5445 9800
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Assist Access/Maintain Employ, Assist Personal Activities, Assist Life Stage – Transition, Development Life Skills, Group/Centre Activities, Household Tasks, Innov Community Participation, Participate Community, Personal Activities High, Plan Management, Spec Support Employ, Support Coordination, Therapeutic Supports

Active Podiatry
Bendigo
03 5442 2289
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Custom Prosthetics, Therapeutic Supports

Active Rehab Equipment
Bendigo
03 5441 8966
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Assist Prod – Pers Care/Safety, Assist-Travel/Transport, Assist Equip-Recreation, Personal Mobility Equipment

Age Mowing & Gardening Services
Junortoun
0425 751 613
REGISTRATION GROUP: Household Tasks

Aligning Health Ret Day Spa
Axedale
0407 289 769
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Household Tasks, Innov Community Participation, Therapeutic Supports

Amicus Group Inc
Bendigo
03 5441 2666
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Accommodation/Tenancy, Assist Personal Activities, Assist Life Stage – Transition, Assist-Travel/Transport, Daily Tasks/Shared Living, Development Life Skills, Group/Centre Activities, Innov Community Participation, Participate Community, Personal Activities High, Support Coordination, Therapeutic Supports

Auslan Tudor Online
Golden Square
0403 725 139
REGISTRATION GROUP: Interpret/Translate

Beam All Abilities Dance & Fitness Ltd
Bendigo
0472 512 624
REGISTRATION GROUP: Innov Community Participation

Bendigo Com Health Services
Kangaroo Flat
03 5448 1600
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Assist Prod – Pers Care/Safety, Community Nursing Care, Early Childhood Supports, Ex Phys Per Training, Therapeutic Supports

Bendigo Dietitian Kerin Barnard
Bendigo
0428 217 403
REGISTRATION GROUP: Therapeutic Supports

Bendigo District Aboriginal Co-Op
North Bendigo
03 5442 4947
REGISTRATION GROUP: Assist-Travel/Transport

Bendigo Exercise Physiology Clinic
Strathdale
03 5441 5542
REGISTRATION GROUP: Ex Phys Per Training

Bendigo Family and Financial Services
Bendigo
03 5441 5277
REGISTRATION GROUP: Therapeutic Supports

Bendigo Foot Clinic
Bendigo
03 5441 8622
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Custom Prosthetics, Therapeutic Supports

Bendigo Health
Bendigo
03 5454 7103
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Assist Life Stage – Transition, Community Nursing Care, Therapeutic Supports

Bendigo Metal Fabrications
Epsom
0428 530 730
REGISTRATION GROUP: Home Modification

Bendigo Mobility Services
Eaglehawk
0417 321 569
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Assistive Equip-Recreation, Personal Mobility Equipment

Bendigo Speech Works
Strathfieldsaye
0425 721 257
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Assist Prod – Pers Care/Safety, Comms & Info Equipment, Early Childhood Supports, Therapeutic Supports

Butterfly Audiology
Bendigo
03 5443 6902
REGISTRATION GROUP: Hearing Equipment

Byron Tara
Strathfieldsaye
0423 964 095
REGISTRATION GROUP: Therapeutic Supports

Central Victorian Child Health
Bendigo
03 5442 6612
REGISTRATION GROUP: Therapeutic Supports, Early Childhood Intervention

Cleanjet Pty Ltd
Strathfieldsaye
0418 506 188
REGISTRATION GROUP: Household Tasks

Clinical Psychology Victoria
White Hills
03 5443 1090
REGISTRATION GROUP: Therapeutic Supports

Community Technology Education
Bendigo
0418 252 166
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Assistive Equip-Recreation, Comms & Info Equipment

Crute Andrew
Heathcote
0460 818 834
REGISTRATION GROUP: Household Tasks

Denfield Cleaning Services
Maiden Gully
0448 531 056
REGISTRATION GROUP: Household Tasks

Dicks Home Maintenance
Strathdale
0402 001 350
REGISTRATION GROUP: Household Tasks

Dining Delights
Long Gully
03 5442 3687
REGISTRATION GROUP: Household Tasks

Diss House Is Clean
Bendigo
0438 357 137
REGISTRATION GROUP: Household Tasks

Dixon’s Driving School
Strathfieldsaye
03 5439 5557
REGISTRATION GROUP: Specialised Driver Training

Edge Gardening and Mowing
Strathfieldsaye
0401 337 083
REGISTRATION GROUP: Household Tasks

Fernwood Fitness
Bendigo
0448 999 939
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Ex Phys Per Training, Therapeutic Supports

First Aid Distributions
Bendigo
03 5443 2239
REGISTRATION GROUP: Assist Prod – Pers Care/Safety

Flash Farm
Myers Flat
0419 196 848
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Accommodation/Tenancy, Assistive Pers Care/Safety, Innovative Community Participation, Therapeutic Supports

Fusion Physiotherapy
Bendigo
03 5443 5411
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Ex Phys Per Training, Home Modification, Therapeutic Supports

Glen Loddon Homes Pty Ltd
Strathdale
0417 115 473
REGISTRATION GROUP: Home Modification

Golden City Support Services
Bendigo
03 5434 2777
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Accommodation/Tenancy, Assist Personal Activities, Assist Prod – Pers Care/Safety, Assist – Life Stage Transition, Assist-Travel/Transport, Behaviour Support, Daily Tasks/Shared Living, Development – Life Skills, Group/Centre Activities, Household Tasks, Innov Community Participation, Participate Community, Personal Activities High, Plan Management , Support Coordination, Therapeutic Supports

Gordon Stephanie
Bendigo
0448 999 939
REGISTRATION GROUP: Ex Phys Per Training

Gretgrix Equestrian
Bendigo
0474 074712
REGISTRATION GROUP: Innovative Community Participation

Harvey Norman Bedding
Kangaroo Flat
03 5447 6000
REGISTRATION GROUP: Assist Prod – Pers Care/Safety

Harvey Norman Furniture
Kangaroo Flat
03 5447 6000
REGISTRATION GROUP: Assist Prod – Pers Care/Safety

Harvey Norman Super Store
Kangaroo Flat
03 5447 6000
REGISTRATION GROUP: Assist Prod – Pers Care/Safety

Haven Home Safe
Bendigo
03 5444 9000
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Assist-Travel/Transport, Specialised Disability, Accommodation/Tenancy

Healthy Mates
Bendigo
03 5441 8333
REGISTRATION GROUP: Ex Phys Per Training , Therapeutic Supports

Honey, John Paul
Bendigo
0419 147 292
REGISTRATION GROUP: Therapeutic Supports

Huthnance, Michele
Bendigo
0478 284 822
REGISTRATION GROUP: Household Tasks

HW Home Maintenance
Kangaroo Flat
0408 497 533
REGISTRATION GROUP: Household Tasks

I Visit U Personal Concierge Service
Bendigo
0431 003 450
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Innov Community Participation, Household Tasks, Accommodation/Tenancy, Assist Travel/Transport

IDance Bendigo
Bendigo
03 5443 2282
REGISTRATION GROUP: Innov Community Participation

Impactful Education – Heather Dorothy Pollock
Strathfieldsaye
0408 525 526
REGISTRATION GROUP: Innov Community Participation

Innovative Steel Buildings
Strathfieldsaye
0418 590 356
REGISTRATION GROUP: Home Modification

Interchange Loddon Mallee
Bendigo
03 5441 1599
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Assist Personal Activities, Daily Tasks/Shared Living, Development – Life Skills, Group/Centre Activities, Household Tasks, Innov Community Participation, Participate Community, Personal Activities High, Plan Management , Specialised Driver Training, Support Coordination, Assist Life Stage – Transition

Jims Mowing Quarry Hill
Maiden Gully
0418 125 716
REGISTRATION GROUP: Household Tasks

JJs Domestic Services
Golden Gully
0400 084 573
REGISTRATION GROUP: Household Tasks

Karyn Aumont
Mia Mia
0447 674 810
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Assistive Equip-Recreation, Ex Phys Per Training

KB Design and Landscape
Bendigo
0429 266 684
REGISTRATION GROUP: Household Tasks

Kenny Orthotics
Bendigo
03 5442 7500
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Custom Prosthetics, Personal Mobility Equipment, Therapeutic Supports

Kensey Care
Bendigo
03 5410 0760
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Assist-Travel/Transport, Household Tasks

Kuhne Abby
Strathfieldsaye
03 5439 4391
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Early Childhood Supports, Therapeutic Supports

Lamb Paul
Maiden Gully
0400 703 277
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Assist Prod – Pers Care/Safety, Home Modification, Household Tasks, Personal Mobility Equipment, Therapeutic Supports

Madcow Cleaning
Bendigo
03 5441 4747
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Household Tasks, Innov Community Participation, Interpret/Translate, Therapeutic Supports

Mick the Mower Man
Household Tasks
0419 805 045
REGISTRATION GROUP: Household Tasks

Mitchell’s Mowing & Property Services
California Gully
0419 238 485
REGISTRATION GROUP: Household Tasks

Motion Dance Studio
East Bendigo
0401 216 549
REGISTRATION GROUP: Innov Community Participation

My Way – My Choices
Shelbourne East
0438 132 253
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Assistive Equip-Recreation, Household Tasks, Innov Community Participation

NDIS Loddon Mallee
California Gully
03 5446 7018
REGISTRATION GROUP: Assist-Travel/Transport

Nurturing Productions
Golden Square
03 5447 0603
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Assist-Travel/Transport, Comms & Info Equipment, Household Tasks, Innov Community Participation

OAPL – Bendigo Office
Golden Square
03 5441 4333
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Assist Prod – Pers Care/Safety, Assistive Equip-Recreation, Custom Prosthetics, Home Modification, Household Tasks, Personal Mobility Equipment

Oopsies Bedding
Bendigo
0437 562 304
REGISTRATION GROUP: Assist Prod – Pers Care/Safety

Phillips Megan
Kennington
0417 224 664
REGISTRATION GROUP: Therapeutic Supports

Podiatry On Williamson
Bendigo
03 5441 8990
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Custom Prosthetics, Therapeutic Supports

Robert Haughton A’ment Services P/L
Maiden Gully
03 5449 6090
REGISTRATION GROUP:S Accommodation/Tenancy, Assist Prod – Pers Care/Safety, Assist-Travel/Transport, Assistive Equip-Recreation, Assistive Prod-Household Task, Home Modification, Household Tasks, Personal Mobility Equipment, Specialised Driver Training, Therapeutic Supports

S&S Lawn Mowing
Bendigo
0418 252 562
REGISTRATION GROUP: Household Tasks

Sandhurst Cleaning Supplies
Bendigo
03 5441 5944
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Assist Prod – Pers Care/Safety, Assistive Prod-Household Task

Schirmer Helen
Bendigo
0449 296 971
REGISTRATION GROUP: Therapeutic Supports

Shard Kathryn
Strathfieldsaye
0490 660 347
REGISTRATION GROUP: Therapeutic Supports

Sharkey Mobility Aids Pty Ltd
Kangaroo Flat
03 5447 1996
REGISTRATION GROUP: Assist Prod – Pers Care/Safety

Steve Vandenberg
Strathdale
0413 570 446
REGISTRATION GROUP: Home Modification

Stewart Podiatry
Bendigo
03 5443 7851
REGISTRATION GROUP: Therapeutic Supports

Strathdale Physio & Sports rehab P/L
Bendigo
03 5441 7600
REGISTRATION GROUP: Therapeutic Supports

Support Angels Victoria P/L
Eaglehawk
03 5446 1777
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Assist-Travel/Transport, Specialist Disability, Household Tasks, Innov Community Participation

Talk it up Speech Pathology
Golden Square
0438 006 445
REGISTRATION GROUP: Early Childhood Supports

Taxi Association of Bendigo Co-Op
Bendigo
03 5441 8116
REGISTRATION GROUP: Assist-Travel/Transport

The Neuro Practice
Bendigo
03 5443 4375
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Personal Mobility Equipment, Therapeutic Supports

The Trustee For Immus Allied Health
Bendigo
03 5444 4162
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Behaviour Support, Therapeutic Supports

Totality Health and Healing
Long Gully
03 5442 1165
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Accommodation/Tenancy, Innov Community Participation, Therapeutic Supports

Veld Petra
Bendigo
0431 380 039
REGISTRATION GROUP: Therapeutic Supports

VIP Carpet Cleaning
Maiden Gully
0414 496 516
REGISTRATION GROUP: Household Tasks

Vision Home Modifications
Bendigo
0418 571 776
REGISTRATION GROUP: Household Tasks

Wapeeka Suwan
Spring Gully
0469 762 946
REGISTRATION GROUP: Household Tasks

White Hills Physiotherapy
White Hills
03 5442 3761
REGISTRATION GROUP: Therapeutic Supports

Back to top of list

Submit an enquiry




Campaspe Shire

Bell Katrina
Moama
0409 408 748
REGISTRATION GROUP: Therapeutic Supports

Brandrick Architects
Echuca
03 5482 6984
REGISTRATION GROUP: Home Modification

Bridgeman-Mccoy Denise
Echuca
0407 300 121
REGISTRATION GROUP: Assist-Travel/Transport, Household Tasks

Community Living & Respite Services
Echuca
03 5480 2388
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Accommodation/Tenancy, Assist Access/Maintain Employ, Assist Personal Activities, Specialised Disability, Assist Life Stage – Transition, Assist-Travel/Transport, Daily Tasks/Shared Living, Development Life Skills, Group/Centre Activities, Innov Community Participation, Spec Support Employ, Support Coordination, Behaviour support, Personal Activities High, Ex Phys Per Training, Household Tasks, Plan Management, Participate Community

Country Wide Counselling Services
Echuca
03 5480 0622
REGISTRATION GROUP: Therapeutic Supports

Creating Connections Australia
Echuca
0437 407 608
REGISTRATION GROUP: Comms & Info Equipment

Cummeragunja Housing and Development
Moama
03 5869 3343
REGISTRATION GROUP: Assist-Travel/Transport

Earhealth Hearing Specialists
Echuca
03 5482 5536
REGISTRATION GROUP: Comms & Info Equipment, Hearing Equipment, Therapeutic Supports

Echuca Moama Physiotherapy
Moama
03 5480 0860
REGISTRATION GROUP: Therapeutic Supports

Echuca Podiatry
Echuca
03 5482 5844
REGISTRATION GROUP: Therapeutic Supports

Echuca Regional Health
Echuca
03 5485 5801
REGISTRATION GROUP: Assist Prod – Pers Care/Safety

Echuca Speech Pathology and Dyslexia Service
Echuca
0457 930 508
REGISTRATION GROUP: Therapeutic Supports

H & A Kent Property Maintenance
Echuca
0409 689 668
REGISTRATION GROUP: Household Tasks

Kyabram District Health Service
Kyabram
03 5857 0200
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Assist Personal Activities, Behaviour Support, Community Nursing Care, Early Childhood Supports, Home Modification, Participate Community, Therapeutic Supports

Murray Human Services (Vivid)
Echuca
03 5480 6611
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Assist Access/Maintain Employ, Accommodation/Tenancy, Assist Travel Transport, Assist Equip – Recreation, Assist Life Stage – Transition, Assist Personal Activities, Assist Prod Household Tasks, Assist Prod Personal Care/Safety, Behaviour support, Daily Tasks/Shared Living, Development Life Skills, Ex Phys Per Training, Group/Centre Activities, Household Tasks, Innov Community Participation, Participate Community, Personal Activities High, Spec Support Employ, Support Coordination, Personal Mobility Equipment, Specialised Disability, Accommodation, Therapeutic Supports

N8 Speech Pathology
Echuca
03 5482 2988
REGISTRATION GROUP: Early Childhood Supports, Therapeutic Supports

New Life Mobility Products
Rochester
0408 505 398
REGISTRATION GROUP: Therapeutic Supports, Assist Prod – Pers Care/Safety

Njernda Aboriginal Corporation
Echuca
03 5480 6252
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Accommodation/Tenancy, Assist-Travel/Transport, Ex Phys Per Training, Household Tasks, Therapeutic Supports

Peter McCoy
Rochester
0419 809 983
REGISTRATION GROUP: Assist Travel/Transport

Rep Rehabilitation & Exercise Physiology
Moama
0418 553 349
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Therapeutic Supports, Ex Phys Per Training, Innov Community Participation

Rich River Physiotherapy & Acupuncture
Echuca
03 5480 1655
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Ex Phys Per Training, Personal Mobility Equipment, Therapeutic Supports

Rochester & Elmore District Health Service
Rochester
03 5484 4400
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Therapeutic Supports, Assist-Travel/Transport, Community Nursing Care, Ex Phys Per Training, Household Tasks, Innov Community Participation

Tyrannoservicerex
Rochester
0459 391 231
REGISTRATION GROUP: Household Tasks

Warramunda Village
Kyabram
03 5852 2611
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Household Tasks, Assist-Travel/Transport, Assistive Prod-Household Task, Community Nursing Care, Home Modification

Back to top of list

Submit an enquiry




Central Goldfields Shire

Asteria Services Inc
Maryborough
03 5459 0300
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Assist Access/Maintain Employ, Assist Personal Activities, Assist Prod – Pers Care/Safety, Assist Life Stage – Transition, Daily Tasks/Shared Living, Development Life Skills, Group/Centre Activities, Innov Community Participation, Participate Community, Personal Activities High, Spec Support Employ, Specialised Disability, Accommodation, Support Coordination, Behaviour support, Assist Prod – Household Task, Ex Phys Per Training, Household Tasks, Plan Management, Therapeutic Supports

Carter Peter Cameron
Maryborough
03 5461 1452
REGISTRATION GROUP: Household Tasks

Hartwell Shoes
Maryborough
03 5461 4332
REGISTRATION GROUP: Assist Prod – Pers Care/Safety

Hunter, Josephine
Maryborough
03 5460 4646
REGISTRATION GROUP: Therapeutic Supports

In-Balance Physiothepary Service
Maryborough
0427 787 063
REGISTRATION GROUP: Therapeutic Supports

Marborough District Health Service
Maryborough
03 5461 0333
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Community Nursing Care, Group/Centre Activities, Therapeutic Supports

Maryborough Telecommunications
Maryborough
03 5461 3722
REGISTRATION GROUP: Comms & Info Equipment

Millikans Pharmacy
Maryborough
03 5461 1005
REGISTRATION GROUP: Assist Prod – Pers Care/Safety

Back to top of list

Submit an enquiry




Macedon Ranges Shire

Armstrong Sally
Lancefield
0488 393 277
REGISTRATION GROUP: Therapeutic Supports

Bartay Agency
Newham
03 5427 0338
REGISTRATION GROUP: Household Tasks

Beltrame Deborah
Romsey
0412 051 002
REGISTRATION GROUP: Ex Phys Per Training

Brierty Consulting
Woodend
0412 482 282
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Specialised Hearing Services, Therapeutic Supports

C.A.Congdon & P.Congdon
Gisborne
0438 132 064
REGISTRATION GROUP: Household Tasks

Calder Counselling & Psychotherapy Services
Gisborne
0439 867 476
REGISTRATION GROUP: Therapeutic Supports

Childsplay Occupational Therapy
Gisborne
0423 939 233
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Early Childhood Supports, Therapeutic Supports

Cobaw Community Health Services Ltd
Kyneton
03 5421 1666
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Accommodation/Tenancy, Assist Lift Stage Transition, Assist – Travel/Transport, Early Childhood Supports, Phys Pers Training, Group/Centre Activities, Home Modification, Interpret/Translate, Participate Community, Pers Activities High, Pers Mobility Equipment, Support Coordination, Therapeutic Supports

Dust N Clean
Riddells Creek
0418 786 861
REGISTRATION GROUP: Household Tasks

East West Online
Riddells Creek
03 8682 9945
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Assist Prod Pers Care/Safety, Vision Equipment

G.E.Erasmus & G.B.Gibson
Lancefield
03 5429 1691
REGISTRATION GROUP: Personal Mobility Equipment

Jeff Berger Consulting Psychologist
Gisborne
03 5428 8100
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Innov Community Participation, Therapeutic Supports

Katerina Needham
Lancefield
0439 341 849
REGISTRATION GROUP: Therapeutic Supports

Kyneton Country Cabs Partnership
Kyneton
03 5422 2266
REGISTRATION GROUP: Assist-Travel/Transport

Kyneton District Health Service
Kyneton
03 5422 9900
REGISTRATION GROUP: Community Nursing Care

Macedon Ranges Children’s Therapy
Gisborne
03 5428 2028
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Assistive Equip-Recreation, Custom Prosthetics, Early Childhood Supports, Personal Mobility Equipment, Therapeutic Supports

Macedon Ranges Speech Pathology
Kyneton
0450 364 680
REGISTRATION GROUP: Comms & Info Equipment

Maley, Dylan
Gisborne
0405 396 786
REGISTRATION GROUP: Therapeutic Supports

Melbourne Podiatry Group PL
New Gisborne
1300 650 293
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Assist Prod – Pers Care/Safety, Custom Prosthetics, Therapeutic Supports

NorthWest Occupational Therapy
Gisborne
0418 526 326
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Home Modification, Therapeutic Supports

Orbit Health Services
Kyneton
0408 077 390
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Early Childhood Supports, Therapeutic Supports

Our Music Connection
Woodend
0409 789 889
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Early Childhood Supports, Therapeutic Supports

Paediatric Occupational Therapy Service
Woodend
0414 891 107
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Early Childhood Supports, Therapeutic Supports

Pete’s Gardening and General Maintenance
New Gisborne
0438 488 776
REGISTRATION GROUP: Household Tasks

Playhouse Therapy
Woodend
0437 671755
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Assist Prod – Pers Care/Safety, Personal Mobility Equipment, Therapeutic Supports

Primacare
Lancefield
1300 783 765
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Assist-Travel/Transport, Household Tasks

Reagle Kyuber
Kyneton
0458 826 393
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Assist-Travel/Transport, Household Tasks

Trips All Round
Woodend
0428 845 448
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Assist-Travel/Transport, Innov Community Participation

Tunzi, Adrian Matthew
Kyneton
0490 073 441
REGISTRATION GROUP: Household Tasks

Windarring
Kyneton
03 5422 7001
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Accommodation/Tenancy, Assist Access/Maintain Employ, Assist Personal Activities, Assist-Life Stage Transition, Assist-Travel/Transport, Behaviour Support, Daily Tasks/Shared Living, Development-Life Skills, Group/Centre Activities, Household Tasks, Innov Community Participation, Participate Community, Personal Activities High, Spec Support Employ, Specialised Disability, Accommodation, Support Coordination

Woodend Paediatric Speech Pathology Services
Woodend
0419 323 095
REGISTRATION GROUP: Comms & Info Equipment

Back to top of list

Submit an enquiry




Mount Alexander Shire

Castlemaine Health
Castlemaine
03 5471 1555
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Assist-Travel/Transport, Assist Prod Care/Pers Safety, Assist-Travel/Transport, Behaviour Support, Comm Nursing Care, Custom Prosthetics, Early Childhood Supports, Ex Phys Pers Training, Group/Centre Activities, Home Mods, Participate Community, Specialised Driver Training, Therapeutic Supports

Castlemaine Physiotherapy
Castlemaine
03 5470 5588
REGISTRATION GROUP: Therapeutic Supports

Castlemaine Taxis
Castlemaine
0417 472 716
REGISTRATION GROUP: Assist-Travel/Transport

Gabrielle Hunter Physiotherapy
Barkers Creek
0438 870 577
REGISTRATION GROUP: Therapeutic Supports

Jan Nathan Occupational Therapy Services
Chewton
0428 993 520
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Assist Prod – Pers Care/Safety, Assistive Equip-Recreation, Assist Prod – Household Task, Comms & Info Equipment, Home Modification, Personal Mobility Equipment, Therapeutic Supports

McQualter, Jodie M
Castlemaine
0414 980 771
REGISTRATION GROUP: Therapeutic Supports

Paul Ellis
Castlemaine
0425 711 647
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Custom Prosthetics, Personal Mobility Equipment, Therapeutic Supports

Tread Podiatry
Castlemaine
03 5472 3295
REGISTRATION GROUPS: Custom Prosthetics, Therapeutic Supports

Back to top of list

Submit an enquiry




More services and information